Hot selling 10dBm Directly Modulated 1550nm CATV dbc 1550nm optical transmitter with price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$450.00 - $550.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 5 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shaanxi, China
Brand Name:
JiZhong
Model Number:
JZOT1510-KIIN
Product name::
10dBm Directly Modulated 1550nm CATV dbc 1550nm optical transmitter
Wavelength::
1550±20nm
Optical output channel:
1-way or 2-way
Optical modulation::
Direct modulation
Optical connector::
FC/APC or SC/APC
Frequency range::
47-1000MHz
RF input level::
72±5dBuv
Inband flatness::
±0.75dB
Power consumption:
24W
Dimension:
483x400x44mm
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard Export package
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 5 To be negotiated
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like